• Register
Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64.2k questions

240k answers

291k comments

392 users

+2 votes
70 views

asked in Movie Discussions by Mega Star (245k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I grow up watching the Jungle Book cartoon, so it will be my most awaited movie of all time.

answered by Art Director (2.8k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Superr..Such a stellar dub cast..It will be awesome in Hindi as well.

answered by Star (150k points)
...