Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 366 points
  2. Rancho - 290 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 262 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 180 points
  5. shah - 178 points
  6. Ajay - 161 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 160 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 156 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 151 points
  10. Grand Nova - 147 points
  11. Roman - 129 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 106 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 93 points
  16. Lambodar - 86 points
  17. God Father - 83 points
  18. nitesh singh - 81 points
  19. Suhas - 61 points
  20. Kabir - 54 points
  21. Raghib - 39 points
  22. playboy - 39 points
  23. Greek God - 38 points
  24. Rocsky - 37 points
  25. mr.hola - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
180 views

in Movies by All Time best! (263k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

Magic of family audience.
And power of Salman + Barjatya..........

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Would have been better if they had stepped out and watched it while it was playing in theatres.
anyways Salman is the biggest superstar today and these things are now becoming a norm for him

by Unit Manager (35.3k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Bus family audiences ki kripa hai....

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
0

aur dusri kounsi audience hoti hai mere Bhai???

+1 vote

Really man Salman in his own legue.. Being salman fan i couldnt tolerate this crap.. thats it why it was my first skip of salman movie for theatre watch.. after watchin in lappy i felt my decision was right..

by Unit Manager (32k points)