Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,035 questions

251,714 answers

308,010 comments

396 users

Krrish 3(Hindi) Crossed 175cr Mark In 25 Days And Will Not Be Able To Cross YJHD Lifetime Collection(Source-BOI)

+6 votes
101 views
asked Nov 26, 2013 in Old by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,380 points)
92% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

That is sad news it was expected to cross 200 crs but the good thing is that it is a bb and the second biggest hit of the year

answered Nov 26, 2013 by THUNDER BIRD Mega Star (208,058 points)
selected Nov 27, 2013 by Maruf Sarker
+1 vote

Not even cross yjhd.......hahahaha.....

answered Nov 26, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0