Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65,953 questions

247,002 answers

300,801 comments

396 users

Priyanka Chopra from the sets of Baywatch.

+4 votes
128 views

asked Mar 2, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (255,448 points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

No Doubt she is a versatile actress. Her one Hollywood songs (In My city) make her so famous that she is signing movies and attending international events. BAYWATCH girl can't wait to see the series.

answered Mar 2, 2016 by saamray01 Art Director (2,770 points)
selected Mar 4, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Wahhhh. ...how gorgeous she looks and that shot from behind. ..ohhhhhh, i wanna get freak in those!! !!

answered Mar 2, 2016 by sihan Editor (88,049 points)
...