Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,420 questions

236,342 answers

285,856 comments

379 users

The Kapil Sharma Show Promo | Kapil Sharma's new show on Sony | Starts 23rd April 9 PM

+5 votes
156 views

Kapil is back with his entire team



asked Feb 29, 2016 in Television by Anand1199 Star (150,390 points)
96% Accept Rate

edited Feb 29, 2016 by Anand1199

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow.I'm damn excited for this show.Was missing Kapil and team a lot.And speciality is SRK will be 1st guest.

answered Feb 29, 2016 by Sanal Director (138,688 points)
selected Mar 10, 2016 by Anand1199

Wrote it by mistake..edited

+2 votes

that wht u call chutiyapaa fron kapil giving title as The kapil show where contribution of ali nd sunil are more than kapil in cnwk...

answered Mar 1, 2016 by playboy Production Accountant (26,760 points)