Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 459 points
  2. Rancho - 308 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 308 points
  4. shah - 219 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 200 points
  6. Grand Nova - 192 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 187 points
  8. Ajay - 180 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 169 points
  10. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  11. Roman - 154 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 120 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 111 points
  14. Seinfeld - 101 points
  15. Lambodar - 99 points
  16. SSk - 95 points
  17. nitesh singh - 94 points
  18. God Father - 93 points
  19. Suhas - 83 points
  20. shajandeepu - 64 points
  21. Rocsky - 60 points
  22. Kabir - 54 points
  23. Nikeel - 52 points
  24. mr.hola - 50 points
  25. suraj.j - 49 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+6 votes
83 views

Note : Neeraj Pandey's previous works are A wednesday and Special 26
He is the writer of Tootal Siyappa

in Archived by Star (151k points)
96% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Very very excited...I love ali jafar's comic timing..plus subject is very fresh interesting...Promo is hilarious....Kiran kher+anupam kher+ali jafar+yummy+neeraj story=Looks lethal comic combo...Last dialogue (Shahid afridi) was too good...;)

by Producer (110k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Neeraj pandey isnt the director of total siyappa,Eeshwar Nivas is.Neeraj is the writer.And i think the movie will be good.

by All Time best! (268k points)