Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+4 votes
220 views

1. Dhoom:3 - 16,899,912 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=BmOpD46eZoA

2. Bang Bang! - 16,127,469 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=LRARHtMzZQE

3. Bajirao Mastani - 14,655,201 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=NDEExEhvk1Y

4. PK - 14,550,319 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=82ZEDGPCkT8

5. Raees - 11,713,961 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=8iv3ksZs0hk

6. I - 11,338,716 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=pzTHmcXfeug

7. Fan - 10,051,057 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=vKziLmjSVB4

8. Theri - 9,107,943 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iQbBBOL2BBE

9. Mastizaade - 7,910,535 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=twvh-e06O14

10. Puli - 7,795,225 views


https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=kuP4aVhOMiM

in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Superb list.Most of these are awesome.

by Star (146k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Good. Trailer ki bhi list bnayo

by Casting Director (18.9k points)