All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.4k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+3 votes
185 views
Aamir will say to Kashyap

Salman Khan would have said to Playboy and Akash (this guy has disappeared after CE success)

SRK I dont know..

Probably Hrithik and Akshay wouldn't have such fans. Do they have too?
asked in Opinion by Camera Operator (10.4k points)
42% Accept Rate
0

SRK will not say this to anyone......but Salman bhai ny to mobile bhi tora tha FAN ka......lol

3 Answers

+2 votes

The fans who troll others without reason and do harm others feeling and thoughts continuously .

answered by Casting Director (16k points)
+2 votes

Akshay will disown kowsigan after seeing his conversations with rkholics. he'll be like i was such a player aur mere fans...lukkhe.....chi.

answered by Unit Manager (36.4k points)
0

Rkholic is a girl (that too verified by Pallav and Anand )
Saale sab Tharki Ranbir ke fan ban gaye (Still rofling at those comments.... Have to check all questions and answers of Rkholic.... :-D
Saala kya ho rha h idhar

0

+1 to your answer ...I got to know about all this tharkipana of our forum members :-P

0

0

hahahahahahahahaha

0 votes

Aamir to lord rajat, nolanitjee, salman will say this to akash, grand nova.

answered by Super-star (163k points)