Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+2 votes
338 views

in Actors by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I hope Sunny does the movie.Its time for him to such such roles now.

by Star (145k points)
selected by
+1 vote

its high time sunny deol starts doing multistarrers with A listers

by Unit Manager (34.5k points)
0

Which was 2nd movie of franchise btw?????

0

not a franchise but u can say it was the same type of movie. awara pagal deewana and then deewane huye pagal

0

I have seen both of them very long ago and since then I am very confused about both. For a long period I thought both of them are one movie only. But today, at last my doubt, my confusion is gone.
So Akki had one more franchise to his name...