Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+2 votes
362 views

in Actors by Assistant Director (48k points)
84% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I hope Sunny does the movie.Its time for him to such such roles now.

by Star (148k points)
selected by
+1 vote

its high time sunny deol starts doing multistarrers with A listers

by Unit Manager (34.9k points)
0

Which was 2nd movie of franchise btw?????

0

not a franchise but u can say it was the same type of movie. awara pagal deewana and then deewane huye pagal

0

I have seen both of them very long ago and since then I am very confused about both. For a long period I thought both of them are one movie only. But today, at last my doubt, my confusion is gone.
So Akki had one more franchise to his name...