Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 352 points
  2. Roman - 114 points
  3. THUNDER BIRD - 113 points
  4. Grand Nova - 108 points
  5. hello_im_creepy - 102 points
  6. shah - 83 points
  7. Rancho - 81 points
  8. Suhas - 77 points
  9. Sanal - 76 points
  10. Ajay - 74 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 69 points
  12. suraj.j - 64 points
  13. Nikeel - 58 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. Rocsky - 53 points
  16. shajandeepu - 50 points
  17. mr.hola - 44 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 40 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 27 points
  20. Baadshah - 26 points
  21. Seinfeld - 26 points
  22. CultCharm - 22 points
  23. Irdwhelp - 22 points
  24. nitesh singh - 20 points
  25. God Father - 18 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+5 votes
203 views
Fan Will Be Released On 14th April 2016. Good News In The Sense Loss Of Delayed Release Will Not Be There. Secondaly It Will Contribute To First Weekend Business, Whatever It Is.
in Movies by Super-star (172k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Great.So get ready for huge opening in Germany.

by Star (152k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Awesome … the movie will break all records in Germany, Malaysia, Guyana, Madagascar, Chile, Benin and Malta …. power of SRK which might no longer work in India but continues to weave magic is such places

by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0

if u cant resist preaching others, u r unhappiest …and u should be after all it’s impending box office demise of your favorite star SRK …RIP

0

SRK Was Number 1 In 1994 Already After Darr, Bazigar, Deewana. His Every Film Aas Taking Good-Great Opening.
Not Like Salman Who Was Zero At Time Of HAHK & MPK.
Have A Look.

0

u live in the past …now accept the present ….and get ready for the miserable future

0

Ohh really. Just check the facts and then talk. Dilwale WW > PRDP.
Stardom Is All about opening and just tell me when was last time srk film didn't opened well. Try.