Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,035 questions

251,714 answers

308,010 comments

396 users

Krrish 3 Effected By Ram-Leela Wave In Overseas ! Total After Weekend 4 Stands $8.5 Million Approx(53cr)

+8 votes
53 views
asked Nov 26, 2013 in Old by Maruf Sarker Producer (112,380 points)
92% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Overall its decent business considering starcast and genre of the movie.

answered Nov 26, 2013 by karan khan Director (133,080 points)
selected Nov 27, 2013 by Maruf Sarker
+3 votes

I think its little less but overall business is good considering the genre..

answered Nov 26, 2013 by naya yug Director (130,310 points)