+4 votes
352 views
Either it'll be an indication of SRK's ending era or it'll help him to regain his previous status.
asked in General by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

even if its a bad film, still SRK's career will grow.........Raees jo hai..........aik bra star jb acha actor bhi ho, to usay maarna mushkil nhn na-mumkin hai

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Yes it will a game changer for King khan.....

answered by Producer (115k points)
selected by
+3 votes

SRK will make a huge comeback with Fan.Just wait and watch! #FanTrailerDay.

answered by Star (160k points)
+2 votes

Don't know why but I have a strange feeling that "Fan" will be a ACCIDENT of SRK's career !

answered by Costume designer (1.1k points)
0

Just like Marigold?

0

Hello Brother … Marigold didn’t cause any casualties ….. Fan will be fatal … RIP

0

Ok keep dreaming bro.

+2 votes

Yes 9th filmfare best actor award for SRK!

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
+2 votes

these line already we have seen in past

but result always same

keep it up

at the time of raees wait for these similar post

answered by Assistant Director (51.9k points)