Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67,019 questions

251,647 answers

307,909 comments

396 users

Priyanka Chopra at the Oscars...

+2 votes
170 views

asked Feb 29, 2016 in Movie Discussions by suhas All Time best! (260,800 points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

She is looking like a mermaid. Though bit curly hairs suits her more.
.

answered Feb 29, 2016 by Criminal Director (134,945 points)
selected Mar 1, 2016 by suhas
+1 vote

Good.. It's her personal record .. 2 inches in a strapless gown.

answered Feb 29, 2016 by Charlie runkle™ Director (124,368 points)
0 votes

Wow.So proud of PC.Making India proud.Looking super sexy.Just Red Hot!

answered Feb 29, 2016 by Sanal Star (143,792 points)