+7 votes
298 views
asked in Archived by Location Manager (5.5k points)
88% Accept Rate

12 Answers

+7 votes
 
Best answer

It's Salman Khan. Not much change in that since the 90's.

answered by All Time best! (281k points)
selected by
+4 votes

srk.....................................

answered by Unit Manager (32.4k points)
+4 votes

Salman easily his following in masses makes him most popular among the male audiences...

answered by Director (132k points)
+4 votes

Salman all the way..Maximum male admirers him....Even in kids he has great fan following......King of masses aise hi nahi bolte Bhai ko...

answered by Producer (113k points)
+3 votes

srk no doubt......

answered by Production Accountant (24.7k points)
+2 votes

salman khan.........................................

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
+2 votes

Aamir khan

Salman is favorite among mass class.
Srk is more favorite among ladies.
While Aamir is favorite among male & class fans.

answered by Director (131k points)
+2 votes

Salman bhai................

answered by Director (136k points)
+2 votes

its easily shahrukh khan................

answered by Cinematographer (90.1k points)
+1 vote

SALMAN KHAN BEATS OTHERS BY LONG DISTANCE!

answered by Set Designer (2.4k points)
+1 vote

Male Fans- Aamir or Salman
Female fans - Aamir or Salman
Others - SRK

answered by Assistant Director (42.8k points) 1 flag
0 votes

Among Males-Salman Khan.
Among Females-Shah Rukh Khan.
Neither Males Nor Females-Aamir Khan.
I Think You Would Have Got My Answer.

answered by Producer (102k points) 1 flag
0
Aamir is loved by both male and female but yes the 3rd party will not like him that is trure.