Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 56 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+3 votes
131 views
I don't have much information prior 1990. If anybody have please do share. The following is just my opinion.                                                                 1.Sharukh- Kajol                                                                                         2.Akshay- Katrina                                                                                         3.Sharukh- Deepika                                                                                 4.Aamir- Juhi                                                                                      4.Govinda- Raveena/Karishma
in Actors by Production Designer (16k points)
78% Accept Rate
0

Srk-Deepika seriously..?? Srk-Preity , Ranveer-Deepika or Ranbir-Deepika are much much better...

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yup.Agreed with the list.SRK-Kajol always rocks!

by Star (155k points)
selected by
0 votes

I love SRK-madhuri+karishma

by Casting Director (19.1k points)