Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 321 points
  2. Ajay - 294 points
  3. Rancho - 264 points
  4. Suhas - 196 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 175 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 172 points
  7. SSk - 159 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 148 points
  9. Roman - 121 points
  10. shah - 112 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 111 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 94 points
  13. Seinfeld - 91 points
  14. mr.hola - 84 points
  15. nitesh singh - 75 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 66 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 53 points
  20. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  21. shajandeepu - 45 points
  22. Greek God - 44 points
  23. suraj.j - 40 points
  24. Dattani - 39 points
  25. devendran - 36 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

943 users

+7 votes
284 views
in Movies by Mega Star (206k points)
97% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Waiting for it...!!!

by Star (150k points)
selected by
0

Why Are You Waiting For A Disappointment?

0

Dissapointment??? Hope it does not turn out to be...true...

+3 votes

Yes! Eagerly waiting for the trailer!

by Star (145k points)
+3 votes

Oh yeah finally! Can't wait for it. Feb gonna end with a bang!

by Assistant Director (59.8k points)
+2 votes

Waiting waiting nd waiting.

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
+2 votes

Special date for a special movie

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
+1 vote

Eagerly waiting for it...

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)