Logging in Errors

Name 5 actresses (Hollywood , Bollywood or Any film Industry) with whom you would like to have One Night Stand...??

+7 votes
634 views
asked Nov 25, 2013 in Old by Anand1199 Star (150,429 points)
96% Accept Rate

Jacquline Fernandez , Disha Patani , Parineeti Chopra , Urvashi Rautela , Anushka Sharma/Katrina Kaif - Bollywood

Alexandra Daddario , Eva Green , Mahira Khan , Kajal Agarwal/Shruti Hasan , Emma Watson - Others

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Only 5; Hafte ke 7 options toh deta!!
1.Neha sharma
2.Shweta gulati
3.kaley cuoco
4.Emma Watson
5.Anushka Shetty..





answered Nov 25, 2013 by moviezfun Producer (107,952 points)
selected Nov 25, 2013 by Anand1199
+1 vote

Aishwarya, kareena, huma qureshi, deepika, kashmira shah- bollywood

Oddete yustman anable, Megan fox, keeley hazel, Jess Davies, Leanna decker- foreign

answered Nov 25, 2013 by Charlie runkle™ Producer (119,204 points)
+1 vote

I would take anyone,no choosing in this case

answered Nov 25, 2013 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,358 points)
yeh kaisa taste hai tera Hemaji is like grand mom's age.
Mera range hai 14-65 age me koi bhi aurat as long as she is ok
jahan pana tussi gr8 nahin maha gr8 ho! thanx fr ur reply as i'm a new comer U r such a noted member that's why.
Aurat aur sharab ki umar nahi dekhte,jitni bhi purani ho,satisfaction deti hai
+1 vote

1.priyanka chopra
2.depeeka padukan
3.priyamani
4.diana penty
5.kajol agarwal

answered Nov 25, 2013 by badalb340 Camera Operator (9,677 points)
0 votes
answered Nov 25, 2013 by Raghib Executive Producer (69,503 points)
...