• Register
Click on Register and join the conversation/discussions. Give your opinions and please go to the Rules page for detailed and guidelines of the site.....
All the articles/images published here are copyrighted to their respective owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by the webmaster or the community members, and if there is an issue with the content posted in the Discussion forum please email us at indianboxofficeonline @ gmail [dot] com  
21 Online
6 Member And 15 Guest
Members present at the site
+7 votes
619 views
asked in Old by Star (149k points)
97% Accept Rate

Jacquline Fernandez , Disha Patani , Parineeti Chopra , Urvashi Rautela , Anushka Sharma/Katrina Kaif - Bollywood

Alexandra Daddario , Eva Green , Mahira Khan , Kajal Agarwal/Shruti Hasan , Emma Watson - Others

5 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Only 5; Hafte ke 7 options toh deta!!
1.Neha sharma
2.Shweta gulati
3.kaley cuoco
4.Emma Watson
5.Anushka Shetty..





answered by Producer (107k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Aishwarya, kareena, huma qureshi, deepika, kashmira shah- bollywood

Oddete yustman anable, Megan fox, keeley hazel, Jess Davies, Leanna decker- foreign

answered by Producer (100k points)
+1 vote

I would take anyone,no choosing in this case

answered by All Time best! (266k points)
yeh kaisa taste hai tera Hemaji is like grand mom's age.
Mera range hai 14-65 age me koi bhi aurat as long as she is ok
jahan pana tussi gr8 nahin maha gr8 ho! thanx fr ur reply as i'm a new comer U r such a noted member that's why.
Aurat aur sharab ki umar nahi dekhte,jitni bhi purani ho,satisfaction deti hai
+1 vote

1.priyanka chopra
2.depeeka padukan
3.priyamani
4.diana penty
5.kajol agarwal

answered by Camera Operator (9.7k points)
0 votes
answered by Executive Producer (68.1k points)

No related questions found

...