+2 votes
87 views
#Deadpool Fri ₹ 4.10 cr. India biz.
https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/698384767511695360?p=v
#SanamRe Fri ₹ 5.04 cr. India biz.
https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/698384439127052289?p=v
#Fitoor Fri ₹ 3.61 cr. India biz
https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/698380681517207552?p=v
Congrats to @utvfilmsfor giving real collections of #Fitoor day1- 3.61Cr. I will give real collections of #SanamRe soon but shud be same. - Krk
https://mobile.twitter.com/kamaalrkhan/status/698391231995449344?p=v
Combined total of #Fitoor #SanamRe #Deadpool Day 1 BO ... 10.5crs aprox - Girish johar
https://mobile.twitter.com/girishjohar/status/698388564971646976?p=v
asked in Movies by Assistant Director (43k points)
75% Accept Rate

edited by

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sanam re k collection mein itna ghapla

answered by Casting Director (19.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Manipulation by producers lmao, acc to boi, Collections of both Fitoor and m re are 3.5 crs........ Didn't updated Deadpool yet

answered by Mega Star (224k points)