Logging in Errors

80% of People Knows India as SRK's Country - what are your views?

+10 votes
3,640 views

According to a survey conducted by BBC its reported that 80% of people recognize India as SRK's country. What are your views?

asked Jul 5, 2013 in Old by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
38% Accept Rate

edited Jul 5, 2013 by Zin

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I have been hearing this for so long. Could you please share me the source(link) of this claim. I It would be great.
Thanks in Advance.

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Zin Assistant Director (48,282 points)
selected Jul 11, 2013 by Zin

LOL.............................!!

+1 vote

Did you see this in your dream????I think that's where you saw.......

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Navoarsenal All Time best! (267,367 points) 1 flag
edited Jul 21, 2014 by dipokbarman
...