Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 309 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkle™ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
84 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

3 Idiots, Andaz Apna Apna, Lagaan, PK, Ghulam, Hum Hain Rahi Pyar Ke...
.
It does depend on the taste of the people but even Sarfarosh & Dil Chahta Hai have repeat value on tv.

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

3 idiots,TZP,Ghajini,DCH,AAA......

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Among Aamir films , I have watched Sarfarosh most number of times .... My friends still tease me because few years back they caught me watching Gadar on TV.

by Director (122k points)
edited by
0

0

tell those morons to watch Dhoom 3.......................................

+1 vote

Almost All..........

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)