Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 345 points
  2. Ajay - 322 points
  3. Rancho - 309 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  5. Suhas - 211 points
  6. Tom Cruise - 177 points
  7. SSk - 167 points
  8. TIGER- the real king - 150 points
  9. Roman - 143 points
  10. shah - 130 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 117 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 108 points
  13. Seinfeld - 100 points
  14. mr.hola - 95 points
  15. nitesh singh - 79 points
  16. Santosh - 75 points
  17. playboy - 72 points
  18. being_tanveer - 55 points
  19. Rocsky - 54 points
  20. Greek God - 49 points
  21. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  22. shajandeepu - 45 points
  23. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 42 points
  24. Sanal - 41 points
  25. suraj.j - 40 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

249k answers

304k comments

949 users

+5 votes
177 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

CAN?????................yes...........................

5 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

FAN will Get minimum $8 Million Opening Weekend In Overseas So $20Million Should Be Easy As Of Now ! But FAN should Aim 30 Million With Good Content

by Camera Operator (9.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

depend on how much accepted in overseas butt ithink 20m to hona hi chye hny ne 17m kr lia tha

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
+1 vote

YES IT CAN. And also i want FAN to release on April 14 thursday.

by Location Scout (4.7k points)
+1 vote

Fan - double dhamaka 20m+ sure shot

by Casting Director (18.9k points)
+1 vote

Since In OVERSEAS.....SRK & Content Sells the Most & FAN has both....SRK & on paper Content too.....so it can....actually with SRK $20 million wud be actually less...it shud be bare minimum...The Real Target shud be $25million in first phase

by Camera Operator (10.9k points)