Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 450 points
  2. Intense - 402 points
  3. Ajay - 389 points
  4. Suhas - 283 points
  5. THUNDER BIRD - 264 points
  6. Roman - 214 points
  7. Tom Cruise - 208 points
  8. SSk - 200 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 170 points
  10. shah - 149 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 129 points
  12. Jordan Garcia - 126 points
  13. Seinfeld - 114 points
  14. mr.hola - 113 points
  15. playboy - 97 points
  16. nitesh singh - 87 points
  17. Santosh - 75 points
  18. being_tanveer - 64 points
  19. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 63 points
  20. Rocsky - 58 points
  21. Greek God - 55 points
  22. Vicky Rai - 46 points
  23. shajandeepu - 46 points
  24. Sanal - 45 points
  25. devendran - 43 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.4k questions

250k answers

305k comments

962 users

+5 votes
119 views
in Promos by Location Scout (4.7k points)
21% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote

Expecting $75-100k This Weekend. Lifetime Will Be $4mn Approx.

by Super-star (168k points)
reshown by
0

@charlie Dilwale released in South Korea, Russia or not ? What is the release date for Dilwale in those countries? Can it Release in China, Because of unanimous success in Malaysia and Singapore? There is a trend that movies which perform good in Malaysia markets,those movies will perform good in China also.

0

As Of Now It Will Release In Russia. No Info Regarding South Korea and china.

+1 vote

Great Going for Dilwale in Malaysia.....................

by All Time best! (283k points)