• Register
Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

65.5k questions

246k answers

299k comments

714 users

+4 votes
89 views

asked in Movie Discussions by All Time best! (252k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

0


.

.

.

.

.

0


.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Although Bengol won match but Salman won Heart today again.From his entry onwards He was the Highlight of the match.Crowd were cheering Salman more than Fours and Six.
But For me
Moment Of The Match was:-

answered by Producer (108k points)
selected by
0 votes

good......

and who is that boy with salman..?

answered by Assistant Director (54.7k points)
0

Sohail Khan's son Nirvaan.

...