Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 486 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 319 points
  3. Rancho - 310 points
  4. shah - 231 points
  5. Grand Nova - 216 points
  6. Charlie runkle - 207 points
  7. Vivek Rai - 203 points
  8. Ajay - 193 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 171 points
  10. Roman - 167 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 167 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 121 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 113 points
  14. Lambodar - 106 points
  15. Seinfeld - 101 points
  16. God Father - 97 points
  17. nitesh singh - 97 points
  18. SSk - 95 points
  19. Suhas - 86 points
  20. shajandeepu - 70 points
  21. Rocsky - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 56 points
  23. suraj.j - 56 points
  24. Nikeel - 56 points
  25. Kabir - 54 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.1k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+15 votes
109 views
in Archived by Director (135k points)
38% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

i hope this forum remain like this but IMO since this forum is new and till now very less no of users are there in this forum,it is not having any fan war but the situation may get bad when there are more & more no of users

by
selected by
0
Hope users like Akash & Playboy stay away 4m dis site..
+2
As long as srk fans dont start a war against others,it will remain good....
0
Agree, don't say much about how good it is, you are gonna start feeling awkward after 1-2 months or a little more.
0
last time i saw a fight here was involving navo anand and real champ. Brownie points for guessing who started it. it was navo and then he cried again by misusing his power
+4 votes

Yeah, This forum is really good. And and wish that Administrator Mods would help to keep it always good. I'll also try to give my best whatever I can do.

by Assistant Director (52.3k points)
0
Yeh 60's dasak ke baat thi..lol
0
hahahahhah
+1 vote

Is it really going well now ???
Sanjiv words seems to be correct...

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
What a match,what a victory,well done KKR.