Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+12 votes
82 views
in Archived by
0

2 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

Posting a question: 6 points, Selecting an answer for your question: 10 points
Per up vote on your question: 6 points, Per down vote on your question: -4 points
Limit from up votes on each question: 200 points, Limit from down votes on each question: -200 points,

Posting an answer: 6 points, Having your answer selected as the best: 40 points
Per up vote on your answer: 8 points, Per down vote on your answer: -2 points
Limit from up votes on each answer: 200 points, Limit from down votes on each answer: -200 points

Voting up a question: 2 points, Voting down a question: -1 points
Voting up an answer: 3 points, Voting down an answer: -4 points

by Production Designer (14.8k points)
edited by
+3 votes
by Assistant Director (49k points)