Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 461 points
  2. Intense - 425 points
  3. SSk - 318 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 311 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 290 points
  6. God Father - 224 points
  7. Roman - 218 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 208 points
  9. shah - 206 points
  10. suraj.j - 196 points
  11. Suhas - 184 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  15. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 127 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  17. Rocsky - 118 points
  18. Charlie Jatinder - 114 points
  19. IamRaj - 99 points
  20. nitesh singh - 96 points
  21. playboy - 93 points
  22. Seinfeld - 79 points
  23. devendran - 78 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 59 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
178 views

http://www.boxofficeindia.com/art_detail.php?articalid=1741#.Vpno6Zp97s1

.

Bajirao Mastani is still putting up good numbers as it takes advantage of the weak competition around it. The collections of the film till date are as follows.

.

Week One - 84,36,00,000

Week Two - 55,19,00,000

Week Three - 28,35,00,000

Week Four - 7,00,00,000 

Day 29 - 65,00,00,000

.

TOTAL - 175,55,00,000

.

The film probably should add close to 3 crore nett over the weekend and lifetime business is now looking to close over 180 crore nett. 

in Movies by All Time best! (257k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

ise khte h Pancho ungli ghee m
or sur kadahi m
clash v jeet liya
award v mil gye

now lifetime v unstoppable because

no competition

by Assistant Director (45.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

May be....................But YJHD collected 184 crore,Krrish 3 198+10-208 Crore and HNY 188+5- 193 Crore Nahin Kar Payegi.175 crore par ruk jayegi.

by All Time best! (283k points)
0

not by ur site @baazigar

0

BOI apni aukaat to dikhayega hi thodi bahut week 1 mein jitna kam karna tha kar diya.

0

vai BOI wahi dekhaya jo reality tha mumbai main

0

No No No..............BOI underreporting Karta Hai.Tum nahin maante koi baat nahin........OleOle

...