Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 138 points
  2. Rancho - 131 points
  3. Seinfeld - 94 points
  4. Intense - 87 points
  5. Ajay - 78 points
  6. romelow8 - 78 points
  7. Roman - 55 points
  8. Rahul - 55 points
  9. shah - 52 points
  10. Santosh - 52 points
  11. mr.hola - 52 points
  12. Sanki Launda - 42 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 36 points
  14. Lambodar - 36 points
  15. nitesh singh - 32 points
  16. SSk - 31 points
  17. kashyap123 - 26 points
  18. Sandeep - 21 points
  19. God Father - 21 points
  20. karan khan - 21 points
  21. Vivek Rai - 19 points
  22. Grand Nova - 18 points
  23. Nikeel - 18 points
  24. being_tanveer - 17 points
  25. Invincible - 15 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.8k questions

270k answers

331k comments

1.5k users

Categories

+4 votes
405 views
No.1



No.2



No.3



No.4



No.5



No.6



No.7



No.8



No.9



No.10 Tie



in Movies by All Time best! (291k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

R u retiring?????????????????????/////////////////

0

Not yet...............................

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nice List........ fully agreed.......

by Executive Producer (65k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Salman would be at No.3 after Amitabh Dilip At the end of his career

by Producer (103k points)
+1 vote

I don't see mr hashmi here ?

by Director (124k points)
0 votes

Dilip Saab no need to talk abt this Legend he is beyond any ratings....
my list..
1. Dilip saab
2. Amitabh
3. Salman / Srk
4. Aamir
5. Dharam
6. Rajesh
7. Dev anand
8. Hrithik
9. Raj kapoor/ Akshay
10. Ajay / Sunny...

by Editor (89.8k points)
0

Well i would put raj kapoor ahead of dev anand and hrithik roshan

0 votes

Where is the evergreen pa-pa of Sonam Kapoor??

by Assistant Director (48.1k points)
0

At No.12.............................................