Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 609 points
  2. Ajay - 529 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 333 points
  5. Roman - 325 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 315 points
  7. SSk - 282 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 236 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 166 points
  12. Seinfeld - 148 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 135 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 90 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 59 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

979 users

+6 votes
294 views
in Actors by Camera Operator (8.4k points)
59% Accept Rate

edited by

5 Answers

+4 votes

Ha ha... Waooo.... It's super... Kabhi FAN.. kabhi RAEES... Excitement edar udar ho raha hai.

by Executive Producer (64.5k points)
+3 votes

Nice! His performance in this film will be pure dynamite; I can't wait!

by Assistant Director (49k points)
0

Thats exactly why, i am more excited to see Raee than Fan.. Fan is equally challenging, but Raees has more potentials!
.
I think this will be performance on the same par Swades and CDI!

0

Raees has more potential sure but Fan has more novelty n for the actor SRK just think yaar..depicting the Superstar n simultaneously depicting the obsessed Fan n doing justice to both.."Fan" if found appreciation should push Raees prospects also cause release will be within 3 months..Raees is awesome but Fan has to be good for Raees to perform at its full potential..

0

I completely agree with you!..Fan might be more challenging!

+2 votes

Semi-Hit Festival commercial movie Dilwale reminds me of a horror film called Ra one.....

by Second Unit Director (75.8k points)
+2 votes

Awesome pic! Miyan bhai is coming this Eid!

by Star (145k points)
+1 vote

Awesome..waiting for Raees bhai eagerly..hope this time SRK delivers his best with FAN and RAEES..cause he needs it and his audience expects from him

by Art Director (2.6k points)