All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

+3 votes
160 views

Song: HOR NACH
Movie: MASTIZAADE
Singer: MEET BROS ANJJAN, RITU PATHAK
Music Director: MEET BROS ANJJAN
Lyrics: KUMAAR
Music on T-Series

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=R2SIOc7b8tA

.

asked in Movies by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Worst song ever...and what kind of name is hor naach.

answered by Unit Manager (35.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

HOR NACH? removing W,E doesn't change its actual meaning

answered by Assistant Director (46k points)