Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 555 points
  2. hello_im_creepy - 293 points
  3. SSk - 262 points
  4. THUNDER BIRD - 253 points
  5. shah - 244 points
  6. TIGER- the real king - 229 points
  7. Rancho - 193 points
  8. Roman - 173 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 162 points
  10. Ajay - 155 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 123 points
  12. suraj.j - 117 points
  13. playboy - 114 points
  14. Seinfeld - 112 points
  15. Vivek Rai - 112 points
  16. devendran - 76 points
  17. Maniac01 - 75 points
  18. nitesh singh - 75 points
  19. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 74 points
  20. power - 73 points
  21. Suhas - 68 points
  22. mr.hola - 59 points
  23. Lambodar - 55 points
  24. God Father - 49 points
  25. Santosh - 46 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.6k questions

260k answers

318k comments

1.3k users

Categories

+3 votes
121 views
1. Ashok Khemka is promoted
.
 2. Shyam Benegal to review Censor Board vd Board Members vd Rakeysh Omprakash Mehra, Piyush Pandey, Ms. Bhawana Somaaya
.
3. Parliament to remove subsidized meals Not a bad day to start 2016....
in General by Producer (110k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Moviezfun....Dil Jeet Liya Bhai..!! Hope these next to impossible things happen..

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Wat I am hoping fr is :
people start driving carefully, so that noone is killed, including animals......dis december has been most dreadful fr me as in d last 10 days , 6 stray puppies, whom I used to feed, died only due to rash/careless driving......

by Unit Manager (30.9k points)
0

@saransh to me it hurts most when dogs get killed like this.Especially small puppies with thom i love playing when they die like this it breaks you from inside.

0

Exactly yr. Puppies are so cute. It hurts a lot when they get killed due to our carelessness......but some people don't care, they are like "kya ho gaya agar mar gaya toh? Kutta hi toh tha....."

+2 votes

3rd one has no importance....
As MP's salary rose to around 2.80 lakh...
All MP's both of ruling party and oppositions were in hurry for this bill they passed it in just a minutes with an absolute majority...
But when it comes to lokayukt,Anti-corruption,Election contesting rules ( those who are facing criminal charges shouldn't get election tickets ), compulsory graduation bill for MP's they will hesitate even to speak on it...
In last 1.5 yr of BJP I have not seen bill passing with absolute majority but I got shocked when salary bill were put for consideration.. Mein toh bola kya consideration and blah blah... announce kardo...

by Assistant Director (43.6k points)