Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 233 points
  2. Ajay - 205 points
  3. Rancho - 160 points
  4. Roman - 107 points
  5. playboy - 105 points
  6. Lambodar - 103 points
  7. Nikeel - 97 points
  8. Grand Nova - 94 points
  9. Irdwhelp - 93 points
  10. nitesh singh - 77 points
  11. Hrithikiantilldeath - 73 points
  12. mr.hola - 65 points
  13. shah - 53 points
  14. Suhas - 48 points
  15. SSk - 48 points
  16. Sandeep - 47 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 38 points
  19. kashyap123 - 37 points
  20. Sanal - 36 points
  21. Rahul - 35 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 34 points
  24. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 29 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

267k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

+5 votes
298 views
Choices:
SudeepGuddu
Rocksy
Chinacurry95
Nikeel
Rajat
Kabir
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Designer (14.9k points)
96% Accept Rate
0

Thandi Mai Paseena Chale Na bhook na pyaas Lage Yar Wo Guddi ka Gana Toh Nahi Sudeep se puch Lena...

0

Mera bhai kabir only kabir.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

If u go through Chinacurry answers he seemed to be Most Promising user...looked to be way mature and his answers used to reflect that but these he isn't active that much....Surprisingly I am the only one who voted for him

by Producer (103k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Voted for sudeepguddu as he is unbiased..
But i like kabir most

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
+1 vote

Voted for Nikeel as I seen his some answers on Akshay related post and other post too(quite sensible answer I'll say ) and he's old user too so have seen his activities
Not that active these days ..so doesn't know about most of the user above mentioned !!

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
0 votes

........wooohhhhhpppp........thts a bit overwhelmingg......

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)
0 votes

Thnx evry1 for voting me...honoured...& Best of Luck Kabir

by Camera Operator (11.9k points)
0

.....tough fight.....14 each.......

0 votes

Voted for sunn kabira maan ja ..........

by Director (124k points)