Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 332 points
  2. THUNDER BIRD - 109 points
  3. Roman - 101 points
  4. hello_im_creepy - 97 points
  5. Grand Nova - 87 points
  6. Rancho - 80 points
  7. shah - 74 points
  8. Sanal - 71 points
  9. Suhas - 71 points
  10. Ajay - 65 points
  11. Charlie runkle - 65 points
  12. suraj.j - 61 points
  13. Nikeel - 54 points
  14. Lambodar - 53 points
  15. shajandeepu - 49 points
  16. Rocsky - 46 points
  17. mr.hola - 34 points
  18. Hrithikiantilldeath - 30 points
  19. Vivek Rai - 26 points
  20. Seinfeld - 26 points
  21. Baadshah - 26 points
  22. Irdwhelp - 21 points
  23. nitesh singh - 18 points
  24. CultCharm - 18 points
  25. God Father - 16 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69.3k questions

263k answers

322k comments

1.3k users

+6 votes
314 views
Choices:
Pallav
Anand
Dilip
Tyler Durden
THUNDER BIRD
charlie'runkle
Raja
moviezfun
karan khan
Tony
Ankit 007
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
100% Accept Rate
0

Maine Agar Sham ko Chuna Toh Subah Bura Mann Jayega....
Arsh Aur Farsh
Sabke Sab Jabardast......

0

Moviezfun...waah kya sher arzz hai... loving your shayaris on the posts... Hoping to see more of these in the next year..!!

0

Woahhh .. Moviezfun on fire..kya baat hai.

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Well all the staff members are good (atleast from my point of view )
here voted for Pallav as he is quite sensible at this age and his decisions are quite fair !!!!

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Tough fight btwm moviezfun and ankit007..
Btw voted for ankit007

by Location Scout (4.1k points)
+1 vote

Voted for Dilip....................but moviezfun,Anand & Pallav are also good....

by Assistant Director (57.3k points)
+1 vote

RAJA hands down!
.
Anand, Tyler and moviezfun did a fine job.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0 votes

I voted for Dilip . He was best in staff works

by Second Unit Director (74.1k points)
0 votes

Karan and Thunderbird......... Both are Awesome.......

by Producer (114k points)