Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 331 points
  2. Rancho - 289 points
  3. hello_im_creepy - 256 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 169 points
  5. shah - 153 points
  6. Ajay - 153 points
  7. Charlie runkle - 145 points
  8. THUNDER BIRD - 137 points
  9. Tom Cruise - 127 points
  10. Grand Nova - 125 points
  11. Roman - 122 points
  12. TIGER- the real king - 111 points
  13. Irdwhelp - 104 points
  14. SSk - 95 points
  15. Seinfeld - 92 points
  16. Lambodar - 80 points
  17. God Father - 74 points
  18. nitesh singh - 74 points
  19. Kabir - 54 points
  20. Suhas - 52 points
  21. Greek God - 38 points
  22. Charlie Jatinder - 36 points
  23. Raghib - 35 points
  24. suraj.j - 31 points
  25. mr.hola - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

69k questions

262k answers

320k comments

1.3k users

+5 votes
342 views
Choices:
Navoarsenal (19 votes, 42%)
Baazigar (4 votes, 9%)
Grand Nova (9 votes, 20%)
Tiger Imran (2 votes, 4%)
Real Champ (2 votes, 4%)
Puneetshukla (7 votes, 16%)
Saraansh (1 vote, 2%)
Deepak Bishty (1 vote, 2%)
Other(Please mention below) (0 votes)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
100% Accept Rate
0

Raat Ko Cheer kar
Andhere ko Faad kar
Hole Ko Blackhole.Mai Daal Kar
Tit'li Ka Bhakt
Sabke Dulara
MurliManohar Matarchor
Aisa Hai Apna Ye Foot'Baller.....

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Navo murdabad..................

by Unit Manager (37.6k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Puneetshukla

by Production Accountant (21.7k points)
+1 vote

In a room where users /online trolls unanimously maintain a conspiracy of silence,
one word of truth from a Grand Nova would sound like a pistol shot.
Taaliyan imran

by Star (154k points)
0 votes

.............non of d above........its non other thn suhas..........yet voted 4 chirai puneetshukla...

by Production Accountant (27.4k points)