Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 549 points
  2. Ajay - 541 points
  3. SSk - 396 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 386 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 271 points
  7. Suhas - 263 points
  8. Roman - 263 points
  9. shah - 254 points
  10. suraj.j - 239 points
  11. God Father - 224 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 181 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 168 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  18. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 111 points
  20. nitesh singh - 106 points
  21. playboy - 105 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 67 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
295 views
Choices:
Pallav
Dilip
Tony
charlie'runkle
Kowsigan
Baazigar
FullMetal
Chinacurry95
Other(Please mention below)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
100% Accept Rate
0

Aaryabhatt paida hone ke tym Godbharaye mai Usski Amma ko Nariyal dene wala pehla shaks Gurujee hi the.
Even Unke gharwale Pehle Naam Alia Rakhne wale the parr Gurujee ne Arya name suggest kiya tha...
Thanks to Gurujee warna aaj sab bolte ki Gol Gol Zero ki Khoj Aliabhatt ne ki na ki Aryabhatt ne...

0

...Grand nova is busy destroying civilizations.

.Baaziagr is still here ..

Invisible is still invisible ..

.Iam still fooling around here.

0

Yeh comment jaana pechana lagta hai

0

Yes kyun ki yeh aap hi ka hai par blanka wala missing hai...
btw make a troll post as status update of these users as many will find it funny...

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

......kowsigan....i hv nt seen him fightingg wid any1......special credit to his amazingg facts posts too........

by Production Accountant (27.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Voted for charlie...
But very close competition between charlie and kowsigan...

by Director (129k points)
+1 vote

Okay how the hell me,charli and baazigar grand paa in most sanskari user catagory?

by Unit Manager (34.2k points)
+1 vote

Is it most sanskari user or Most sleazy user ? Typo hogaya kya? Main yahaan kaisa?

by Director (123k points)
0

This is sheer insult hw can thy call u Sanskari its like gaali to d word sanskar ..
you deserve to b in d list of Most tharkiest user n my frnd u cud hv easily won tht by monopoly.. Lol

0

Yesss..the category missing hai ... Sleazy user