Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,420 questions

236,342 answers

285,856 comments

379 users

Most Favorite User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
333 views
Choices:
Dilip (10 votes, 22%)
Moviezfun (1 vote, 2%)
Ankit007 (2 votes, 4%)
charlie'runkle (2 votes, 4%)
Suhas (10 votes, 22%)
Thunder Bird (4 votes, 9%)
Navoarsenal (3 votes, 7%)
Anand (2 votes, 4%)
Pallav (1 vote, 2%)
Tony (0 votes)
Grand Nova (6 votes, 13%)
Other(Please mention below) (4 votes, 9%)
Poll closed
asked Dec 30, 2015 in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards 2015 by Invisible Production Designer (14,828 points)
96% Accept Rate

Where is badshah, Maruf...

You can click on other and give your choice in comment or answer

Yeah nobody voted for them(sorry man) but you can vote for them in other catagory.

Dilip And Anand You Guys Deserves this Title Mahn.Hands Down But Can't Vote.
I will Rather happy To see Final Result Because Invisible Once said :-

Don't Confuse Between Invisible and Sherlock.Both are Some.For Further Detail Wait for Jan 1 when Sherlock is Coming Back

5 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

My top favourites among this list are Suhas Thunder Bird and Moviezfun. Voted for suhas

answered Dec 31, 2015 by Kowsigan Second Unit Director (72,891 points)
selected Jan 5, 2016 by Invisible
+1 vote

Voted for Anand bro...
But all other are also very good (except pallav and tb - as per my personal choice).

answered Dec 30, 2015 by deepak_bishty Director (124,799 points)
+1 vote

Oh I like everyone here ...all are good (Grand nova can be excluded...though sometimes he is good too )
Voted for Suhas as I enjoy his posts and lengthy answers :-P

answered Dec 30, 2015 by bang98up Production Accountant (21,562 points)
+1 vote

GRAND NOVA!!!
.
Others which are my fav includes moviezfun, charlie'runkle, suhas, Thunder Bird, Navo, Anand, Tony, nayayug, Maruf, IrahX, Karan khan etc

answered Dec 31, 2015 by Mast Maula Assistant Director (47,955 points)
0 votes

We are all ordinary. We are all boring. We are all spectacular. We are all shy. We are all bold. We are all heroes. We are all helpless. And then there is Sir Grand Alejandro Nova. Either you will choose Grand Nova... Or the wrong choice.

answered Jan 3, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (140,570 points)