Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+6 votes
415 views
Choices:
Suhas
Dilip
Moviezfun
Anki007
Abbie
charlie'runkle
Nayayug
Fullmetal
Other(Please mention below)
Poll closed
in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards by Production Accountant (29.5k points)
100% Accept Rate
0

Voted For Moviepedia of the Forum.Even Googlers Google him For Movie's Info..

0

Best user of forum said it many time before whynot today. The unbiased dillip Bhai.

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

SUHAS anyday.,,he is the best .

by Set Designer (2.2k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Mujhe mention karo koi.

by Star (146k points)
+2 votes

It is the only one, brama bull, people's champ, the most electrifyin user of the forum.......The Rock.

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
+2 votes

My vote goes to Abbie. The most unbiased user and who doesn't involve in fan-fights. Always keeps a happy environment through his views.

by Assistant Director (48k points)
0

I wish there was multiple-choice so i could vote for suhas, moviezfun, charlie'runkle and nayayug as well. SORRY if i missed someone.

0

You missed Lord Blanka . Ask for forgiveness for your sin as he is merciful .

+1 vote

I gave my vote to CEO/ Chief Editor of COI.Com

by Director (123k points)
0

Man where is coi.com?waiting breathlessly.

0

Temporarily stopped publication of my magazine to protest against the rising intolerance in the forum ... Next year will resume ..

+1 vote

..........suhas has multiple accounts it seems.......anywayy.....i voted 4 moviezfun.....

by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0 votes

I appreciate the poll management officers..... They didn't include our name in the poll.... Otherwise it would have been one nova race...... Saying Grand nova isn't the best user of the year is like saying....An ocean seems like a barren desert..... It's not humanly possible..it was the time before this.... Ancient Greece... When a great Mahn once said.....

Most LEGENDS have been forgotten. Most deserve to be forgotten. And most will be forgotten but there is one.... Who will always be remembered... He's not a hero... He's not a villain.... But a bit of both. For he is THE GRAND NOVA.

by Star (152k points)