Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,455 questions

249,092 answers

304,257 comments

396 users

Blackcrow Award for Most Controversial User | Its Box Office Community Awards 2015 [poll]

+3 votes
224 views
Choices:
GrandNova (16 votes, 52%)
Navoarsenal (4 votes, 13%)
Baaazigar (5 votes, 16%)
Puneetshukla (4 votes, 13%)
Sehgal (0 votes)
Playboy (0 votes)
Saransh (0 votes)
Tiger Imran (2 votes, 6%)
Other(Please mention below) (0 votes)
Poll closed
asked Dec 31, 2015 in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards 2015 by Invisible Production Designer (14,846 points)
95% Accept Rate

Grand masti didn't crossed 100cr but Our Grand Nova is Famous For scoring Century in G Masti...

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

There are no heroes...in forum life, only the monsters who win. (Grand wulfric nova)

answered Jan 3, 2016 by Grand Nova Star (150,586 points)
selected Jan 6, 2016 by Invisible
0 votes

Puneetshukla (special love for him :-P )

answered Dec 31, 2015 by bang98up Production Accountant (21,569 points)