Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,456 questions

249,093 answers

304,257 comments

396 users

Vote for Most Underrated Movie of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
164 views
Choices:
Titli (3 votes, 8%)
Drishyam (15 votes, 38%)
Detective Byomkesh Bakshy (3 votes, 8%)
Dum Laga ke Haisha (7 votes, 18%)
Margarita, with a Straw (2 votes, 5%)
Manjhi: The Mountain Man (1 vote, 3%)
Hunter (2 votes, 5%)
Angry Indian Goddesses (0 votes)
Tamasha (6 votes, 15%)
Poll closed
asked Dec 30, 2015 in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards 2015 by Invisible Production Designer (14,846 points)
95% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Voted for Margarita with a straw... Very few people know about the film... Rest films people at least people know about them

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Anand1199 Star (150,433 points)
selected Jan 6, 2016 by Invisible
0 votes

Prem Ratan Dhan Paayo.......................................

answered Dec 31, 2015 by Baazigar All Time best! (283,074 points)