Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

64,192 questions

240,355 answers

291,024 comments

390 users

Best Album of the Year | Its Box Office Filmy Awards 2015 [poll]

+2 votes
223 views
Choices:
Badlapur
Roy
Bajrangi Bhaijaan
Tamasha
Dilwale
Hamari Adhuri Kahani
Poll closed
asked Dec 30, 2015 in ItsBoxOffice Annual Awards 2015 by Invisible Production Designer (14,829 points)
96% Accept Rate

Fanwar post definetly :p

10 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

My vote goes to Roy......!!!

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Anand1199 Star (150,426 points)
selected Jan 6, 2016 by Invisible
+1 vote

Bajrangi Bhaijaan................

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Bhootnathh Unit Manager (37,613 points)
+1 vote

DILWALE..but this 1 was Tough

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Sudeep Guddu Camera Operator (10,784 points)
+1 vote

Has to b Dilwale..but was a tough call between dilwale and hak.

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Sourav Art Director (2,626 points)
0 votes

My vote goes to Dilwale.

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Sanal Director (139,780 points)
0 votes

Roy.........................
.

answered Dec 30, 2015 by karan khan Director (132,143 points)
0 votes

Dilwale all the way.................

answered Dec 30, 2015 by Arvind verma Producer (113,848 points)
0 votes

my vote dilwale..........!!!............

answered Dec 30, 2015 by hasan Production Accountant (23,624 points)
0 votes

Hamari Adhuri Kahani.........

answered Jan 1, 2016 by Mast Maula Assistant Director (47,991 points)
0 votes

Actually ROY,,, but dil saying Dilwale...

answered Jan 1, 2016 by Criminal Director (134,770 points)