+5 votes
180 views
King has become quite old.SRKians should find new title.
asked in Actors by Production Accountant (20.3k points)
97% Accept Rate
0

First of all who gave these titles to aamir and salman. Kuch bhi.

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Mannat king is on suitable name for him.
As nowdays srk don't want to listen maratha name because of the defeat he suffered from maratha warrior Bajirao Mastani..
RIP maratha mandir local star

answered by Director (131k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Ahhahahahahhahahah god of Bollywood hahahahhahahhaha you are very funny.

answered by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
0

Hahahaha joker of wwe...
Did anyone notice why rock is jealous from rock bottom.

0

@deepak bishty hahaha Well said.