Logging in Errors
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66,000 questions

247,179 answers

301,190 comments

396 users

Predict worldwide collection of chennai express

+9 votes
65 views
asked Jul 5, 2013 in Old by Killer Production Accountant (25,716 points)
70% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Most Probably Domestic Collection (Wid Good WOM) 175cr+ & 100cr In Ovrseas..Total 275cr Worldwide!!

answered Jul 5, 2013 by Criminal Director (134,885 points)
selected Jul 7, 2013 by Killer
+4 votes

Good Wom -300cr+
MixedWom-220-240cr
Negative Wom-190-210cr

answered Jul 6, 2013 by Ajay90 Production Accountant (27,693 points)