Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 600 points
  2. Ajay - 525 points
  3. Intense - 468 points
  4. Suhas - 332 points
  5. Roman - 312 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 308 points
  7. SSk - 280 points
  8. Tom Cruise - 234 points
  9. TIGER- the real king - 221 points
  10. shah - 193 points
  11. Charlie Jatinder - 161 points
  12. Seinfeld - 147 points
  13. Jordan Garcia - 132 points
  14. mr.hola - 123 points
  15. playboy - 110 points
  16. nitesh singh - 98 points
  17. suraj.j - 89 points
  18. devendran - 80 points
  19. Greek God - 79 points
  20. Santosh - 75 points
  21. being_tanveer - 74 points
  22. Charlie runkleā„¢ - 71 points
  23. Rocsky - 71 points
  24. shajandeepu - 60 points
  25. Sanal - 58 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

66.5k questions

250k answers

305k comments

975 users

+3 votes
310 views
* CNN IBN Critic Rajeev Masand gives his list of the Best and worst movies of 2015 -
.
* BEST MOVIES
1 Piku
2 Dum Laga ke Haisha
3 Titli & Masaan
4 Badlapur
5 Tanu Weds Manu  Returns & Talvar
..
* WORST MOVIES
1 Roy
2 Shandaar
3 Dilwale
4 Katti Batti
5 Phantom
.
http://www.bollymoviereviewz.com/2015/12/rajeev-masands-5-worst-movies-of-2015.html?m=1
http://www.bollymoviereviewz.com/2015/12/rajeev-masands-5-hits-best-movies-of.html?m=1
in Movies by Unit Manager (32.5k points)
26% Accept Rate
0

7 Answers

+2 votes

Very much agreed with The Best one list..
About Worst Movie List. If they're worst. I'm blessed having not even think to watch any of them (Except Dilwale, I'm yet to watch it though). Thankfully.

by Assistant Director (51.7k points)
+2 votes

I think he didn't watch sing is bling.

by Production Accountant (21.3k points)
0

He watched and gave 2.5 rating .

+2 votes

IMO Best - Talvar
Worst - PRDP

by Unit Manager (37.6k points) 1 flag
+1 vote

Agreed with the worst one list but don't agree with best one

by Assistant Director (45.4k points)
0 votes

As i told BM was a good movie not somethng excellent but was way too overrated the clash buzz benefit it at boxoffice , salman and nawaz deserved best actor award not that overated ranveer

by Assistant Director (43.2k points)
0 votes

rajeev masand most g***u critics in Bollywood

by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
0 votes

Lol!!!! Phantom in worse....

by Production Accountant (23.5k points)