+5 votes
66 views
asked in Archived by Assistant Director (42.1k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

NO MATCH HERE ITS HRITHIK BUT SK WAS ALSO GOOD...

answered by Director (132k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Hrithik ........................

answered by Second Unit Director (73.5k points)
+1 vote

hrithik roshan......................

answered by Location Manager (6.9k points)