Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Ajay - 478 points
  2. Intense - 447 points
  3. SSk - 342 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 329 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 300 points
  6. Roman - 232 points
  7. God Father - 224 points
  8. shah - 218 points
  9. THUNDER BIRD - 216 points
  10. suraj.j - 214 points
  11. Suhas - 188 points
  12. Rancho - 181 points
  13. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  14. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 140 points
  15. Charlie Jatinder - 134 points
  16. Rocsky - 131 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 128 points
  19. nitesh singh - 99 points
  20. IamRaj - 99 points
  21. playboy - 94 points
  22. Seinfeld - 87 points
  23. devendran - 83 points
  24. Sanal - 62 points
  25. Jordan Garcia - 60 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+5 votes
211 views
in Movies by All Time best! (283k points)
88% Accept Rate
0

In south some might watch Baahubali but in rest of the Country there will be negligible audience.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I want bahubali 2 this year eagerly waiting for this movie bigģest movie of india

by Location Manager (5.8k points)
selected by
+7 votes

No yaar Aamir khan is not as big as srk or sunny deol...
By the way ghayal return ki advance booking response kaisa hai i heard all the tickets already booked for the entire year, don't know how Baahubali 2 and dangal get screens at the time of release.

by Director (128k points)
0

ROFL_____!

+2 votes

Terror of Megastar.....hahahahahahah you made my day.

by Casting Director (19.9k points)
0

Then Whose? Local Star's? ROFL.

+2 votes

100% True. Baahubali : The Conclusion Was The Most Awaited Film Of 2016 After Dangal. They Were About To Release In Quick Succession With Dangal But Then They Realized That It Is Not Any Local Star's Film So Postponed It To 2017. Power Of Megastar Ace.

by Production Accountant (26.7k points)