Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Rancho - 363 points
  2. Ajay - 323 points
  3. Intense - 245 points
  4. shah - 184 points
  5. Vivek Rai - 167 points
  6. suraj.j - 162 points
  7. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 142 points
  8. nitesh singh - 128 points
  9. mr.hola - 121 points
  10. SSk - 116 points
  11. Tom Cruise - 112 points
  12. srinathhprasad - 104 points
  13. kashyap123 - 100 points
  14. Roman - 86 points
  15. Irdwhelp - 81 points
  16. THUNDER BIRD - 80 points
  17. Suhas - 61 points
  18. Seinfeld - 60 points
  19. Maniac01 - 57 points
  20. GOD - 45 points
  21. Santosh - 44 points
  22. Sss d - 43 points
  23. playboy - 42 points
  24. Rowdy - 37 points
  25. Rahat - 37 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

68.1k questions

258k answers

314k comments

1.2k users

Categories

+2 votes
154 views
in General by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Wait for Dec 25........................

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Well said bro, but roshan calculator ka pata nahi.
.
Lekin Bazaar me In sabhi calculator ka BAAP aaya hai wo hai msg wala "Baba calculator" jo 500 screen pe 450cr tak ki calculation ker leta.

by Unit Manager (39.4k points)
selected by
+2 votes

because of clash they both are giving close to accurate figure as they wont if other one ges a chance to take a dig on them

by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
+1 vote

Jab Bhi Koi Ladki Dekhun Mere Dil Deewana Bole...................Ole Ole.

by All Time best! (284k points)
0 votes

What about eros error 400 cr prdp 208 and 90 cr how

by Location Manager (5.9k points)