Logging in Errors
Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 569 points
  2. Ajay - 557 points
  3. SSk - 404 points
  4. Vivek Rai - 394 points
  5. TIGER- the real king - 314 points
  6. THUNDER BIRD - 282 points
  7. Roman - 273 points
  8. Suhas - 268 points
  9. shah - 264 points
  10. suraj.j - 245 points
  11. God Father - 230 points
  12. Charlie Jatinder - 187 points
  13. Rancho - 181 points
  14. Rocsky - 171 points
  15. khiladi..mass - 147 points
  16. Bollywood_on_d_Rocks - 145 points
  17. THE_KING_KHAN - 130 points
  18. Tom Cruise - 130 points
  19. Seinfeld - 112 points
  20. playboy - 108 points
  21. nitesh singh - 106 points
  22. devendran - 100 points
  23. IamRaj - 99 points
  24. Sanal - 69 points
  25. Greek God - 68 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

67.1k questions

253k answers

310k comments

1.1k users

+2 votes
152 views
in General by Production Accountant (27k points)
98% Accept Rate
0

Wait for Dec 25........................

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Well said bro, but roshan calculator ka pata nahi.
.
Lekin Bazaar me In sabhi calculator ka BAAP aaya hai wo hai msg wala "Baba calculator" jo 500 screen pe 450cr tak ki calculation ker leta.

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
+2 votes

because of clash they both are giving close to accurate figure as they wont if other one ges a chance to take a dig on them

by Camera Operator (9.9k points)
+1 vote

Jab Bhi Koi Ladki Dekhun Mere Dil Deewana Bole...................Ole Ole.

by All Time best! (284k points)
0 votes

What about eros error 400 cr prdp 208 and 90 cr how

by Location Manager (5.8k points)