+11 votes
204 views
asked in Self Written Articles by Casting Director (19.1k points)
56% Accept Rate
1 flag
edited by

4 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Hahaha jai ho flop ko kon add krega

answered by Location Manager (5.9k points)
selected by
0

ha ha ha sorry bro bhool gya tha. Thanks yaad krvane k liye.

+5 votes

If u like Dilwale Then watch Maaaya mem Saab .Lamhe Judaai ke. 1 to ka 4 .King uncle.English babu desi Maam

answered by Location Manager (5.6k points)
+3 votes

answered by Cinematographer (95.8k points)
0

Ha ha ha ha aha ha Chot laga tha sir pe sala kidney karliya...

+1 vote

Calm down my friend.Don't get so angry bcoz of those stupid haters....

answered by Unit Manager (38k points)