+7 votes
209 views
asked in General by Location Manager (5.6k points)
14% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+2 votes

no man that's call Word Of Mouth's stardom because if it would've been Salman's stardom PRDP should have done the same. But you're mixing it all.

answered by Star (141k points)
+2 votes

Same way Chennai express 7th day collection is higher than jai Ho's first day collection with less number of screens

answered by Unit Manager (30.3k points)
+2 votes

Dilwale's 1st day biz will be more than the combined lifetime of mariegold+mamk+gtgh.......

answered by Unit Manager (31k points)
+1 vote

Do you know what is screen count ?
I mean kuch bhi ha ha ?

answered by Assistant Director (44.1k points)